• About the Academy
    • History
    • The building
    • Historical archive
    • Beretninger
    • Board of Directors
    • Subsidisers
    • Annual accounts
  • Stay
    • Apply for a stay
    • Rent prices
    • Facilities
    • Scholarship holders
    • Former scholarship holders
    • Internship
    • Summer course
  • Events
    • Upcoming events
    • Previous events
    • Conferences and events
  • Library
    • The collection
    • Catalogues
    • Digital collections
  • Publications
    • ARID
    • ARID Supplementum
    • Other publications
  • Research and development
    • Employed researchers
    • Other research projects
    • Award recipients
    • Previous research projects
  • Contact/FAQ
    • Employees
    • FAQ
  • Change language to Dansk
  • Change language to Italiano
  • Follow
  • Follow
  • Follow

Beretninger

Beretning 01.09.2025-31.12.2025

Beretning 01.02.2025-31.08.2025

Beretning 01.09.2024-31.01.2025

Beretning 01.02.2024-31.08.2024

Beretning 01.09.2023-31.01.2024

Beretning 01.02.2023-31.08.2023

Beretning 01.09.2022-31.01.2023

Beretning 01.02.2022-31.08.2022

Beretning 01.09.2021-31.01.2022

Beretning 01.02.2021-31.08.2021

Beretning 01.09.2020-31.01.2021

Beretning 01.02.2020-31.08.2020

Beretning 01.09.2019-31.01.2020

Beretning 01.02.2019-31.08.2019

Beretning 01.09.2018-31.01.2019

Beretning 01.02.2018-31.08.2018

Beretning 01.09.2017-31.01.2018

Beretning 01.02.2017-31.08.2017

Beretning 01.09.2016-31.01.2017

Beretning 01.02.2016-31.08.2016

Beretning 01.09.2015-31.01.2016

Beretning 01.02.2015-31.08.2015

Beretning 01.02.2014-31.08.2014

Beretning 01.09.2013-31.01.2014

Beretning 01.02.2013-31.08.2013

Beretning 01.09.2012-31.01.2013

Beretning 01.02.2012-31.08.2012

Beretning 01.09.2011-31.01.2012

Beretning 01.02.2011-31.08.2011

Beretning 01.09.2010-31.01.2011

Beretning 01.02.2010-31.07.2010

Beretning 01.09.2009-31.01.2010

Beretning 01.02.2009-31.08.2009

Beretning 01.09.2008-31.01.2009

Beretning 01.02.2008-31.08.2008

Beretning 01.09.2007-31.01.2008

Femårsberetning 2008-2012

Beretning 2002-2007

Beretning 1998-2001

The Danish Academy in Rome
Via Omero 18, 00197 Roma

Cvr: 33533233
CF: IT 80138030582

+39 06 3265931
accademia@acdan.it

Webdesign: Nanna Aare & Petrine Michelsen and Webdesign Danmark

This site uses cookies, some of which are shared with third parties. Please let us know whether you accept or reject the use of cookies.